digalco.com use cookies to offer a better online experience to our customers. ¿Do you accept them?Accept +Info
www.digalco.com INFORMÁTICA Distribución OCASIÓN Gestión de Residuos
Customers service | 981 78 34 06Skype Digalco

Networking

40 products founded
BROADCOM Gigabit Ethernet PCI-e
Networking
BROADCOM Gigabit Ethernet PCI-e
BROADCOM Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps PCI-E Ethernet Card+info
Used
 
Buy
Ethernet Card 10/100 PCI
Networking
Ethernet Card 10/100 PCI
Pack 10 Units: 10/100 Mbps PCI Ethernet Card+info
Used
 
Buy
NORTEL Access Point 2330A
Networking
NORTEL Access Point 2330A
Up to 54 Mbps Wireless - IEEE 802.11a/b/g - 2xEthernet 10/100 Mbps - 2,4/5 GHz.+info
New
 
Buy
NORTEL BayStack 450-24T
Networking
NORTEL BayStack 450-24T
24-port Switch Ethernet 10/100 + 1 MDA Module+info
Used
 
Buy
T. Ethernet Gigabit Low Profile
Networking
T. Ethernet Gigabit Low Profile
Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps PCI-E Ethernet Card Low Profile+info
New
 
Buy
TELDAT Atlas 250
Networking
TELDAT Atlas 250
Atlas 250 ISDN Router+info
Used
 
Buy
TELDAT C1I
Networking
TELDAT C1I
1xADSL - 4xEthernet 10/100 - 1xISDN BRI+info
Used
 
Buy
EtherLink III ISA TPO
Networking
3Com EtherLink III ISA TPO
3COM EtherLink III ISA TPO 10Base-T RJ45+info
Used
 
Buy
Netword Card
Networking
3Com Netword Card
Various Network Cards+info
Used
 
Buy
Superstack 3 3300
Networking
3Com Superstack 3 3300
24 port Switch Ethernet 10/100+info
Used
 
Buy
Superstack 3 3300
Networking
3Com Superstack 3 3300
24 port Switch Ethernet 10/100+info
Used
 
Buy
Superstack 3 3300 MM
Networking
3Com Superstack 3 3300 MM
24 port Switch Ethernet 10/100 + 3 Matrix Connector+info
Used
 
Buy
Superstack 3 3300 SM
Networking
3Com Superstack 3 3300 SM
24 port Switch Ethernet 10/100 + 1 port 1000BASE-SX + 1 Matrix Connector+info
Used
 
Buy
Superstack 3 3300 TM
Networking
3Com Superstack 3 3300 TM
24 port Switch Ethernet 10/100 + 1 port 1000BASE-T + 1 Matrix Connector+info
Used
 
Buy
Superstack 3 3300 XM
Networking
3Com Superstack 3 3300 XM
24 port Switch Ethernet 10/100+info
Used
 
Buy
Switch 4210 26-Port
Networking
3Com Switch 4210 26-Port
48 port Switch Ethernet 10/100 + 2 port Ethernet 10/100/1000+info
Used
 
Buy
Tipping-Point 210E IPS
Networking
3Com Tipping-Point 210E IPS
3COM Tipping-Point 210E Intrusion Prevetion System+info
Used
 
Buy
PCE-N10 Wireless Card
Networking
Asus PCE-N10 Wireless Card
ASUS PCE-N10 150 Mbps Low Profile Wireless Adapter PCI Express X1+info
New
 
Buy
1760 Router
Networking
CISCO 1760 Router
Memoria Flash: 32 Mb. - Memoria 64 Mb. - 2 DSP module slots available - VICs available separately - WICs available separately.+info
Used
 
Buy
2500 Router
Networking
CISCO 2500 Router
1xBRI - 1xConsole - 1xAux - 2xSerial - 1xAUI+info
Used
 
Buy
2520 Router
Networking
CISCO 2520 Router
1xEthernet RJ45 10Base-T - 2xSerial - 2xLow Speed Serial - 1xISDN BRI - 1xEthernet AUI - 1xConsole - 1xAUX+info
Used
 
Buy
2610 Router
Networking
CISCO 2610 Router
One 10 Base-T Port - 4 Expansion Slots - One Auxiliar Port - One Console Port - 1 Port ISDN Bri - 1 Port High Speed Serial - Rackmount 1U+info
Used
 
Buy
2611XM Router
Networking
CISCO 2611XM Router
2xEthernet RJ45 10/100BaseTX - 1xNetwork Module Slot - 2xWAN Interface Card Slots - 1xAdvanced Integration Module Slot+info
Used
 
Buy
2612 Router
Networking
CISCO 2612 Router
One 10 Base-T Port - One Token Ring Port - 4 Expansion Slots - One Auxiliar Port - One Console Port - 1 Port ISDN Bri - 1 Port High Speed Serial - Rackmount 1U+info
Used
 
Buy
2801 Router
Networking
CISCO 2801 Router
Router - DSL Modem+info
Used
 
Buy
3640 Router
Networking
CISCO 3640 Router
Processor: 100 MHz IDT R4700 RISC - Flash Memory: 16 Mb. - Memory: 32 Mb. - Slots: 4 module slots - Ports: 1xConsole, 1xAux, 2xType II PC Card Slot+info
Used
 
Buy
3845 Router
Networking
CISCO 3845 Router
Flash Memory: 128 Mb. - Memoria: 512 Mb. - Slots: 2xGigabit Ethernet, 1xSFP, 4xNMEs, 4xHWICs, 2xAIM, 4xPVDM.+info
Used
 
Buy
826 Router
Networking
CISCO 826 Router
1xADSL - 1xEthernet 10Base-T - 1xConsole+info
Used
 
Buy
827 Router
Networking
CISCO 827 Router
1xADSL - 1xEthernet 10Base-T - 1xConsole+info
Used
 
Buy
Aironet 1100
Networking
CISCO Aironet 1100
Up to 54 Mbps Wireless - IEEE 802.11b/g - Ethernet 10/100 Mbps Port - 2,4 GHz.+info
Used
 
Buy
ASR 1002 Router
Networking
CISCO ASR 1002 Router
Tipe: Agretation Service Router - Memory: 4 Gb. DRAM, 8 Gb. Flash - 3SPA Slots - Flash USB memory suppor - Cisco 4-port 10Base-T/100Base-TX included - 2xRedundant Power ... +info
Used
 
Buy
Catalyst 2950-24 Switch
Networking
CISCO Catalyst 2950-24 Switch
24-port Ethernet 10/100 Switch+info
Used
 
Buy
DMC-810SC
Networking
D-Link DMC-810SC
Open box - 1000 Base-T to 1000 Base-LX Media Converter with Single-mode 10 Km. SC Connector+info
New
 
Buy
DS-300B 24-p Fibre Channel
Networking
EMC DS-300B 24-p Fibre Channel
24 port Fibre Channel Switch - Management Ports: 1x10/100 RJ45 + 1xSerial RJ45 + 1xUSB+info
Used
 
Buy
MiniPCIe Wireless Card N-6205
Networking
HP MiniPCIe Wireless Card N-6205
MiniPCIe Wireless Card Centrino N-6205+info
Used
 
Buy
ProCurve Switch 2324
Networking
HP ProCurve Switch 2324
Switch 24-port Ethernet 10/100 + 2 x Transceiver Slots + 1x RS232+info
Used
 
Buy
ProCurve Switch 5304xl
Networking
HP ProCurve Switch 5304xl
Management Switch 5304xl + 2 x ProCurve 4Port 100/1000-T Module (J4821A) + 1 x ProCurve 24-Port 10/100-TX Module (J4820B)+info
Used
 
Buy
WAG120N Router
Networking
LinkSys WAG120N Router
02.11b/g/n - 1xADSL - 4xEthernet 10/100
+info
Used
 
Buy
Router SWL-6100AP
Networking
Samsung Router SWL-6100AP
Up to 11 Mbps Wireless - IEEE 802.11b (DSSS) - 1xRJ11 - 1xEthernet 10/100 Mbps - 2,4/5 GHz.+info
New
 
Buy

Result Pages:  1  Displaying 1 to 40 (of 40 products)

Services

Renting

Waste Management
Electric and Electronic
Wipe

Spare Parts
REFURBISHED

Valuing

QUALITY
ISO 9001 ER-0204/2015
ENVIRONMENT
ISO 14001 GA-2015/0061
CERTIFIED BY ENAC
© 2017 Digalco.com - Grupo Digalco SL Pol. Ind. Bergondo. Naves R7-R8 - 15165. Bergondo. A Coruña (SPAIN)

Second hand IT - Second hand computers - Second hand laptops - Second hand printers - Second hand screens

Legal Notice | Web developed by Fuerza10.es