digalco.com use cookies to offer a better online experience to our customers. ¿Do you accept them?Accept +Info
www.digalco.com INFORMÁTICA Distribución OCASIÓN Gestión de Residuos
Customers service | 981 78 34 06Skype Digalco

Networking

18 products founded
TP-Link Wireless WI-FI PCIe Card
Networking
TP-Link Wireless WI-FI PCIe Card
TP-Link Wireless N PCI Expess 300 Mbps Adapter +info
New
 
Buy
EtherLink III ISA TPO
obsolete industrial
3Com EtherLink III ISA TPO
3COM EtherLink III ISA TPO 10Base-T RJ45+info
Used
 
Buy
Fast Etherlink XL PCI 10/100
Networking
3Com Fast Etherlink XL PCI 10/100
3COM Fast Ethernlink XL PCI 10/100 Mbps RJ45 Network Card+info
Used
 
Buy
Fast Etherlink XL PCI 10/100
Others
3Com Fast Etherlink XL PCI 10/100
Pack 10 Units: 3COM Fast Ethernlink XL PCI 10/100 Mbps RJ45 Network Card+info
Used
 
Buy
Superstack 3 Switch 4250T
Networking
3Com Superstack 3 Switch 4250T
48 port Switch Ethernet 10/100 + 2 port Ethernet 10/100/1000 +info
Used
 
Buy
Tipping-Point 210E IPS
Networking
3Com Tipping-Point 210E IPS
3COM Tipping-Point 210E Intrusion Prevetion System+info
Used
 
Buy
Access Point Aironet 1810
Networking
CISCO Access Point Aironet 1810
Up to 300 Mbps Wireless - IEEE 802.11b/g/n - 1xEthernet 10/100/1000Base-T PoE uplink - 3xEthernet 10/100/1000Base-T (includes 1 PoE port) - 1xRJ45 (console)+info
Used
 
Buy
Access Point Aironet 600
Networking
CISCO Access Point Aironet 600
Up to 300 Mbps Wireless - IEEE 802.11b/g/n - 4xEthernet 10/100/1000 Mbps autosensing - 1xEthernet 10/100/1000 WAN+info
Used
 
Buy
Aironet 1100
Networking
CISCO Aironet 1100
Up to 54 Mbps Wireless - IEEE 802.11b/g - Ethernet 10/100 Mbps Port - 2,4 GHz.+info
Used
 
Buy
Aironet 3502i
Networking
CISCO Aironet 3502i
Up to 300 Mbps Wireless - IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n - 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Port - 2,4-5 GHz.+info
Used
 
Buy
GLC-T 1000 Transceiver
Networking
CISCO GLC-T 1000 Transceiver
CISCO GLC-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver+info
Used
 
Buy
Telepresence MX300 G2
Networking
CISCO Telepresence MX300 G2
CISCO Telepresence MX300 G2 - CISCO Telepresence Touch 10 Included - 55'' Display Full HD (1080p) - Stand Included - Hi-Fi Estereo Sound - New Ex-Demo Product (open ... +info
New
 
Buy
DMC-810SC
Networking
D-Link DMC-810SC
Open box - 1000 Base-T to 1000 Base-LX Media Converter with Single-mode 10 Km. SC Connector+info
New
 
Buy
Wireless N300 Nano USB
Laptop Updates
D-Link Wireless N300 Nano USB
Wireless N300 Nano USB 300 Mpbs Adapter +info
New
 
Buy
A3100 v2 EI Switch
Networking
HP A3100 v2 EI Switch
Switch 24 port Ethernet 10/100 + 1xConsole + 2xCombo (10/100/1000 BaseT/10/100 Base-X SFP) - P/N: JD320B +info
Used
 
Buy
ProCurve Switch 2524
Networking
HP ProCurve Switch 2524
24 port Management Switch Ethernet 10/100 + 2 x ProCurve 100/1000-T Transceiver (J4834A) +info
Used
 
Buy
ProCurve Switch 5304xl
Networking
HP ProCurve Switch 5304xl
Management Switch 5304xl + 2 x ProCurve 4Port 100/1000-T Module (J4821A) + 1 x ProCurve 24-Port 10/100-TX Module (J4820B)+info
Used
 
Buy
WAG120N Router
Networking
LinkSys WAG120N Router
02.11b/g/n - 1xADSL - 4xEthernet 10/100
+info
Used
 
Buy

Result Pages:  1  Displaying 1 to 18 (of 18 products)

Services

Renting

Waste Management
Electric and Electronic
Wipe

Spare Parts
REFURBISHED

Valuing

QUALITY
ISO 9001 ER-0204/2015
ENVIRONMENT
ISO 14001 GA-2015/0061
CERTIFIED BY ENAC
© 2019 Digalco.com - Grupo Digalco SL Pol. Ind. Bergondo. Naves R7-R8 - 15165. Bergondo. A Coruña (SPAIN)

Second hand IT - Second hand computers - Second hand laptops - Second hand printers - Second hand screens